Competition  Name  Chapter  Score
1st Place 1st Preceptor Junior Division  NATHANIEL THOMASON  St. Charles  984
2nd Place 1st Preceptor Junior Division  DAVEY ARDREY  Carondelet  978.5
3rd Place 1st Preceptor Junior Division  TIM HEINSMAN  Excelsior  968
1st Place 1st Preceptor Senior Division  THOR BODENSTEIN  Excelsior  983
2nd Place 1st Preceptor Senior Division  WILL HARTMANN  Kirkwood  982
3rd Place 1st Preceptor Senior Division  TONY WHITE  Kirkwood  980
1st Place 2nd Preceptor Junior Division  QUENTIN COCKERHAM  George L. Walters  978
2nd Place 2nd Preceptor Junior Division  CHASE LANSING  Carondelet  969
3rd Place 2nd Preceptor Junior Division  DAVEY ARDREY  Carondelet  951
1st Place 2nd Preceptor Senior Division  TONY WHITE  Kirkwood  978
2nd Place 2nd Preceptor Senior Division  TREVOR KELLER  William F. Kuhn  977
3rd Place 2nd Preceptor Senior Division  TYLER ARNOLD  Mochila  967
1st Place 3rd Preceptor Junior Division  MILO BRUCKER  St. Charles  978
2nd Place 3rd Preceptor Junior Division  BRANDON STEENSGAARD  St. Charles  964.5
3rd Place 3rd Preceptor Junior Division  LOGAN MUELLER  Kirkwood  963.5
1st Place 3rd Preceptor Senior Division  TYLER ARNOLD  Mochila  986.5
2nd Place 3rd Preceptor Senior Division  WILL HARTMANN  Kirkwood  982
3rd Place 3rd Preceptor Senior Division  TONY WHITE  Kirkwood  978.5
1st Place 4th Preceptor Junior Division  SPENCER ARNOLD  Mochila  964
2nd Place 4th Preceptor Junior Division  JOSH WHITE  Waynesville  958
3rd Place 4th Preceptor Junior Division  DALTON BRYANT  Waynesville  958
1st Place 4th Preceptor Senior Division  TONY WHITE  Kirkwood  978
2nd Place 4th Preceptor Senior Division  TYLER ARNOLD  Mochila  972
3rd Place 4th Preceptor Senior Division  BRANDON RAREY  Waynesville  971
1st Place 5th Preceptor Junior Division  JACOB MILLER  Southwest MO  921
2nd Place 5th Preceptor Junior Division  TIM HEINSMAN  Excelsior  912
3rd Place 5th Preceptor Junior Division  KENNY JOHNSON  George L. Walters  900
1st Place 5th Preceptor Senior Division  TONY WHITE  Kirkwood  984
2nd Place 5th Preceptor Senior Division  THOR BODENSTEIN  Excelsior  969
3rd Place 5th Preceptor Senior Division  WILL HARTMANN  Kirkwood  968
1st Place 6th Preceptor Junior Division  RILEY HADDOCK  Mineral Area  932
2nd Place 6th Preceptor Junior Division  ALEX STUKES  Independence  928
3rd Place 6th Preceptor Junior Division  CHRISTOPHER GEIGLE  Crestwood  922
1st Place 6th Preceptor Senior Division  TONY WHITE  Kirkwood  979
2nd Place 6th Preceptor Senior Division  WILL HARTMANN  Kirkwood  973
3rd Place 6th Preceptor Senior Division  TREVOR KELLER  William F. Kuhn  964
1st Place 7th Preceptor Junior Division  CHANDLER BAKER  Fidelity  988
2nd Place 7th Preceptor Junior Division  PATYON LANSING  Carondelet  983
3rd Place 7th Preceptor Junior Division  TIM HEINSMAN  Excelsior  980
1st Place 7th Preceptor Senior Division  TONY WHITE  Kirkwood  978
2nd Place 7th Preceptor Senior Division  TYLER ARNOLD  Mochila  975
3rd Place 7th Preceptor Senior Division  DAKOTA PARKINSON  William F. Kuhn  974
1st Place Marshal Senior Division  TONY WHITE  Kirkwood  971
2nd Place Marshal Senior Division  ALEX BLOGETT  St. Charles  937.5
3rd Place Marshal Senior Division  CODY WILKINS  Southwest MO  913.5
1st Place Senior Deacon Junior Division  ALEX WRIGHT  Excelsior  960
2nd Place Senior Deacon Junior Division  JEFFREY ALVIS  William F. Kuhn  957
3rd Place Senior Deacon Junior Division  NATHANIEL THOMASON  St. Charles  917.5
1st Place Senior Deacon Senior Division  TOM HAMBROUGH  Perfection  976
2nd Place Senior Deacon Senior Division  WILL HARTMANN  Kirkwood  947.5
3rd Place Senior Deacon Senior Division  MATT WEINSTING  Heart of Missouri  815.5
1st Place Ceremony of Light Junior Division  MICHAEL BRAUN  Mineral Area  890.5
2nd Place Ceremony of Light Junior Division  TIM HEINSMAN  Excelsior  856.5
3rd Place Ceremony of Light Junior Division  CHRIS PIERSON  Robert Goldberg  512.5
1st Place Ceremony of Light Senior Division  TYLER ARNOLD  Mochila  941
2nd Place Ceremony of Light Senior Division  CLAYTON OLOTEO  Perfection  936.5
3rd Place Ceremony of Light Senior Division  WILLIAM A. CALDWELL  William F. Kuhn  905
1st Place Ceremony of Light Championship Division  RYAN COCKERHAM  George L. Walters  1085
2nd Place Ceremony of Light Championship Division  GABE EGGERS  Excelsior  1074
3rd Place Ceremony of Light Championship Division  DUSTIN SANDERS  Excelsior  1044
1st Place Chaplain Junior Division  WILLE MCFARLAND  Excelsior  968.5
2nd Place Chaplain Junior Division  NATHANIEL THOMASON  St. Charles  933
3rd Place Chaplain Junior Division  RYAN WEBER  Kirkwood  897
1st Place Chaplain Senior Division  CONNER MORRIS  Lebanon  960
2nd Place Chaplain Senior Division  AARON WALKER  St. Charles  951.5
3rd Place Chaplain Senior Division  WILLIAM CALDWELL  William F. Kuhn  945.5
1st Place Chaplain Championship Division  GABE EGGERS  Excelsior  962.5
2nd Place Chaplain Championship Division  BRANDON COCKERHAM  George L. Walters  880
1st Place Flower Talk Junior Division  PATYON LANSING  Carondelet  991
2nd Place Flower Talk Junior Division  ADAM SCHNEIDER  Troy  758
3rd Place Flower Talk Junior Division  BRANDON STEENSGAARD  St. Charles  502.5
1st Place Flower Talk Senior Division  AARON WALKER  St. Charles  1060
2nd Place Flower Talk Senior Division  TREVOR KELLER  William F. Kuhn  981
1st Place Flower Talk Championship Division  RYAN COCKERHAM  George L. Walters  1064
2nd Place Flower Talk Championship Division  DUSTIN SANDERS  Excelsior  1057
3rd Place Flower Talk Championship Division  GABE EGGERS  Excelsior  1056.5
1st Place Magnificent Seven Junior Division  MICHAEL BRAUN  Mineral Area  794.5
2nd Place Magnificent Seven Junior Division  TIM HEINSMAN  Excelsior  458
1st Place Magnificent Seven Senior Division  TONY WHITE  Kirkwood  972.5
2nd Place Magnificent Seven Senior Division  WILLIAM A. CALDWELL  William F. Kuhn  902.5
3rd Place Magnificent Seven Senior Division  BOBBY WILLIAMSON  Excelsior  809.5
1st Place Magnificent Seven Championship Division  BRANDON COCKERHAM  George L. Walters  964.5
2nd Place Magnificent Seven Championship Division  GABE EGGERS  Excelsior  955.5
3rd Place Magnificent Seven Championship Division  DUSTIN SANDERS  Excelsior  944.5
1st Place MC - Chapter Proficiency Senior Division  WILL HARTMANN  Kirkwood  909
2nd Place MC - Chapter Proficiency Senior Division  AARON WALKER  St. Charles  857
3rd Place MC - Chapter Proficiency Senior Division  ANDREW SCHOLL  Excelsior  829.5
1st Place MC - Chapter Proficiency Championship Division  GABE EGGERS  Excelsior  918
2nd Place MC - Chapter Proficiency Championship Division  DUSTIN SANDERS  Excelsior  848.5
1st Place MC Initiation Championship Division  DUSTIN SANDERS  Excelsior  1008.5
2nd Place MC Initiation Championship Division  GABE EGGERS  Excelsior  731.5
1st Place Obligations Junior Division  MILO BRUCKER  St. Charles  838
2nd Place Obligations Junior Division  TYLER CRAIN  Southwest MO  802.5
3rd Place Obligations Junior Division  JONATHAN INKELAAR  Southwest MO  713.5
1st Place Obligations Senior Division  TOM HAMBROUGH  Perfection  873
2nd Place Obligations Senior Division  ALEX BLOGETT  St. Charles  81
1st Place Orator Senior Division  AARON WALKER  St. Charles  972
2nd Place Orator Senior Division  WILLIAM A. CALDWELL  William F. Kuhn  925.5
3rd Place Orator Senior Division  DALTON BUTLER  Independence  889.5
1st Place Orator Championship Division  GABE EGGERS  Excelsior  953
2nd Place Orator Championship Division  DUSTIN SANDERS  Excelsior  940
1st Place IO - Reduced Language Championship Division  DUSTIN SANDERS  Excelsior  1018
2nd Place IO - Reduced Language Championship Division  GABE EGGERS  Excelsior  930
1st Place Best Jacques DeMolay TOM HAMBROUGH Perfection
2nd Place Best Inquistiro (Master) TREVOR KELLER Wm F. Kuhn
1st Place Master Ritualist Championship Division  DUSTIN SANDERS  Excelsior  816
2nd Place Master Ritualist Championship Division  GABE EGGERS  Excelsior  689.5